ULK - United Legion of Killers - Since 2003
http://ulkgang.com/

[Denied] ULK Aplication ಠ‿↼
http://ulkgang.com/viewtopic.php?f=9&t=405
Page 1 of 1

Author:  PaulWalker [ Wed Oct 25, 2017 4:43 pm ]
Post subject:  [Denied] ULK Aplication ಠ‿↼

Nickname: Bryan
Previous Nicks: Nick, The2K, Atomic, Jefferson
Previous Clans: CF, DX, F.B.I, DmC, NK
Please also list all the clans that you have applied to in the past 6 months and the results:
Crazy Fighters CF = Accepted - Left Inactives / Leader Clan Hopper.
DGeneration - X DX = Accepted -Left Good Clan & Good Persons
Fighters Brutualy Insane F.B.I Accepted - Left Good Persons Friendly
Devil May Cry DmC Accepted - Accepted Good Persons

Real First Name: Jefferson
Age: 14
Gender: Male
Location: Dominican Republic
Ping in European servers: 120

Time Playing VC:MP: Since 2014
Average Hourly Play: 7/8
Average Days Play: All
Most Used Server(s): European City, Littlewithey's Caputre The Flag

Why are you interested in joining ULK? Because This Family Called Me Attention And I Would Like To Be Part Of It To Be 1 With You And Keep Growing And I Will Help In Everything I Can

If you have been in (a) previous clan(s), please describe the circumstances that have resulted in your departure:
CF - Accepted = Left Leader Clan Hopper
DX - Accepted = Left Nothing Personal
F.B.I - Accepted = Left Nothing Personal
DmC - Accepted = Left Nothing Personal
NK - Accepted = Closed

Why do you think we should accept you into our clan? Because I deserve this :D

Which member(s) do you know well? =ULK=Noire/ULK.Brian, =ULK=BeaTz

Can you attend training sessions on Sunday, GMT 9 pm? Yes

Do you have IRC? Yes

Do you have Mumble and Teamspeak? I Dont Know This

Additional Information: (づ。◕‿‿◕。)づ ~(˘▾˘~) (~˘▾˘)~
I Born In 2003 :o o: And ULK Created In 2003 :O

Author:  GranDoIz [ Sun Dec 24, 2017 3:08 pm ]
Post subject:  Re: ULK Aplication ಠ‿↼

I wanna meet you ingame

Author:  Brian [ Sat Dec 30, 2017 7:20 am ]
Post subject:  Re: ULK Aplication ಠ‿↼

No, clanhopper, was in 3 different clans while making this application including one now.
Aside from that, beyond annoying asslicker.

Author:  Bishop [ Mon Jan 01, 2018 6:26 pm ]
Post subject:  Re: ULK Aplication ಠ‿↼

lol

Author:  ULK.D [ Mon Jan 01, 2018 9:25 pm ]
Post subject:  Re: ULK Aplication ಠ‿↼

I vote no.

Author:  PaulWalker [ Wed Jan 03, 2018 6:05 am ]
Post subject:  Re: ULK Aplication ಠ‿↼

Brian wrote:
No, clanhopper, was in 3 different clans while making this application including one now.
Aside from that, beyond annoying asslicker.


What?! I Resquest Deny This App. Ago 2 Mothns

Page 1 of 1 All times are UTC
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group
https://www.phpbb.com/